Caroline Kennedy *27.11.1957
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Caroline
Middle Name:
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 27.11.1957
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:
Ancestors: 5
Descendants: 3

father

First Name: John
Middle Name: Fitzgerald
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 29.5.1917
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Died 22.11.1963
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email: none@fto24.com
place of death:
cause of death:

mother

First Name: Jacqueline
Middle Name: Lee
Last Name: Kennedy Onassis
Birthday: 28.7.1929
Birth place: Southampton, New York
Birth name: Bouvier
Died 19.5.1994
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

married

First Name: Edwin
Middle Name: Arthur
Last Name: Schlossberg
Birthday:
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Rose
Middle Name:
Last Name: Kennedy Schlossberg
Birthday: 1988
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Tatiana
Middle Name: Celia
Last Name: Kennedy Schlossberg
Birthday: 1990
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Son

First Name: John
Middle Name:
Last Name: Bouvier Kennedy Schlossberg
Birthday: 1993
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death: