add photo

Rose Marie Kennedy *13.9.1918
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Rose
Middle Name: Marie
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 13.9.1918
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died 7.1.2005
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:
Ancestors: 3
Descendants: 0

father

First Name: Joseph Sr.
Middle Name: Patrick
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 6.9.1888
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Died 18.11.1969
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

mother

First Name: Rose
Middle Name: Elizabeth
Last Name: Fitzgerald Kennedy
Birthday: 22.7.1890
Birth place: Boston
Birth name: Fitzgerald
Died 22.1.1995
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death: