Joseph Sr. Patrick Kennedy *6.9.1888
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Joseph Sr.
Middle Name: Patrick
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 6.9.1888
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Died 18.11.1969
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:
Ancestors: 1
Descendants: 75

mother

First Name:
Middle Name:
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday:
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country: CANADA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

married

First Name: Rose
Middle Name: Elizabeth
Last Name: Fitzgerald Kennedy
Birthday: 22.7.1890
Birth place: Boston
Birth name: Fitzgerald
Died 22.1.1995
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Son

First Name: John
Middle Name: Fitzgerald
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 29.5.1917
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Died 22.11.1963
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email: none@fto24.com
place of death:
cause of death:

Son

First Name: Joseph
Middle Name: Patrick
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 25.7.1915
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died 12.8.1944
Profession:
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Eunice
Middle Name: Mary
Last Name: Kennedy Shriver
Birthday: 10.7.1921
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts
Birth name: Kennedy
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Son

First Name: Robert
Middle Name: Francis
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 20.11.1925
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Died 6.6.1968
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Son

First Name: Edward
Middle Name: Moore
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 22.2.1932
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Patricia
Middle Name:
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 6.5.1924
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts
Birth name: Kennedy
Died 17.9.2006
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Jean
Middle Name: Ann
Last Name: Kennedy Smith
Birthday: 20.2.1928
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts
Birth name: Kennedy
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Kathleen
Middle Name: Agnes
Last Name: Kennedy Cavendish
Birthday: 20.2.1920
Birth place:
Birth name: Kennedy
Died 13.5.1948
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death:

Daughter

First Name: Rose
Middle Name: Marie
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 13.9.1918
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died 7.1.2005
Profession:
City:
Country: USA
Address:
Email:
place of death:
cause of death: