Henry Charles Albert David Mountbatten-Windsor *15.12.1984
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Henry
Middle Name: Charles Albert David
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 15.12.1984
Birth place: St Mary's Hospital, Paddington, London
Birth name:
Profession: Cornetof the Household Cavalry of the BritishArmy
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email:
Ancestors: 9
Descendants: 0

father

First Name: Charles
Middle Name: Philip Arthur George
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 14.11.1948
Birth place: Buckingham Palace, London
Birth name:
Profession: Prince of Wales
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email:

mother

First Name: Diana
Middle Name: Frances
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 01.07.1961
Birth place: Park House, Sandringham estate, Norfolk
Birth name: Spencer
Died 31.08.1997
Profession: Princess of Wales
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email: