Camilla Rosemary Mountbatten-Windsor *17.07.1947
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Camilla
Middle Name: Rosemary
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 17.07.1947
Birth place: Plumpton, East Sussex
Birth name: Shand
Profession: formerly Parker Bowles; born Shand
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email:
Ancestors: 1
Descendants: 0

father

First Name:
Middle Name:
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday:
Birth place:
Birth name:
Profession:
City:
Country: GERMANY
Address:
Email:

married

First Name: Charles
Middle Name: Philip Arthur George
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 14.11.1948
Birth place: Buckingham Palace, London
Birth name:
Profession: Prince of Wales
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email: