Anne Elizabeth Alice Louise Laurence *15.08.1950
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Grundbuchauszug
Handelsregister
Handelsregister
Einwohnermeldeamt


First Name: Anne
Middle Name: Elizabeth Alice Louise
Last Name: Laurence
Birthday: 15.08.1950
Birth place: Clarence House, London
Birth name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Profession: Princess Royal
City:
Country: UK
Address:
Email:
Ancestors: 6
Descendants: 0

father

First Name: Philip
Middle Name:
Last Name: Mountbatten
Birthday: 10.06.1921
Birth place: Villa Mon Repos, Corfu Island, Greek
Birth name: Prince Philippos of Greece and Denmark
Profession: Prince Philip, Duke of Edinburgh
City: London
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace
Email:

mother

First Name: Elizabeth
Middle Name: Alexandra Mary
Last Name: Windsor
Birthday: 21.04.1926
Birth place: 17 Bruton Street, Mayfair, London
Birth name: Windsor
Profession: Queen of the United Kingdom
City: London
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace
Email: