Jacqueline Lee Kennedy Onassis *28.7.1929
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: John Kennedy
First Name: John
Middle Name: Fitzgerald
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 29.5.1917
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts map
Birth name:
Died  22.11.1963
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Boston, Massachusetts USA
Email: none@fto24.com
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

add photo

Full name: Aristotle Onassis
First Name: Aristotle
Middle Name:
Last Name: Onassis
Birthday: 20.1.1906
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  15.3.1975
Profession: Member of FTO24
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
Abstammungsurkunde.com - Geburtsurkunde Jämlitz-Klein Düben - Bebauungsplan24 Jämlitz-Klein Düben