Henry Charles Albert David Mountbatten-Windsor *15.12.1984
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Charles Mountbatten-Windsor
First Name: Charles
Middle Name: Philip Arthur George
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 14.11.1948
Birth place: Buckingham Palace, London map
Birth name:
Profession: Prince of Wales
City: map
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace, London UK
Email:

FTO24

Full name: Diana Mountbatten-Windsor
First Name: Diana
Middle Name: Frances
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 01.07.1961
Birth place: Park House, Sandringham estate, Norfolk map
Birth name: Spencer
Died  31.08.1997
Profession: Princess of Wales
City: map
Country: UK
Address: Park House, Sandringham estate, Norfolk UK
Email:

FTO24
registergericht.com - Handelsregisterauszug Morshausen - Geburtsurkunde Morshausen