Elizabeth Alexandra Mary Windsor *21.04.1926
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Albert Windsor
First Name: Albert
Middle Name: Frederick Arthur George
Last Name: Windsor
Birthday: 14.12.1895
Birth place: York Cottage, Sandringham Estate, Norfolk map
Birth name:
Died  06.02.1952
Profession: King of the United Kingdom of Great Britain
City: London map
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace
Email: info@fto24.com

FTO24

Full name: Elizabeth Bowes-Lyon
First Name: Elizabeth
Middle Name: Angela Marguerite
Last Name: Bowes-Lyon
Birthday: 04.08.1900
Birth place: London map
Birth name: Bowes-Lyon
Died  30.03.2002
Profession: Queen of Ireland and Empress of India
City: London map
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace
Email:

FTO24
Abstammungsurkunde.com - Bebauungsplan24 Waischenfeld - Handelsregisterauszug Waischenfeld