Jacqueline Lee Kennedy Onassis *28.7.1929
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis
First Name: Jacqueline
Middle Name: Lee
Last Name: Kennedy Onassis
Birthday: 28.7.1929
Birth place: Southampton, New York map
Birth name: Bouvier
Died  19.5.1994
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Southampton, New York USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
Abstammungsurkunde.com - Geburtsurkunde Hessisch Oldendorf - Suche nach personen Hessisch Oldendorf