Alexandra Miller *19.11.1932
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Alexandra Miller
First Name: Alexandra
Middle Name:
Last Name: Miller
Birthday: 19.11.1932
Birth place: Moscow map
Birth name: Borsaka
Died 
Profession: Hausfrau
City:
Country:
Address: Moscow
Email:
Sterbeort :
Todesursache :

FTO24
comments
katasteramt.org - Grundbuchauszug Rauschwitz - Geburtsurkunde Rauschwitz