Diana Frances Mountbatten-Windsor *01.07.1961
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Diana Mountbatten-Windsor
First Name: Diana
Middle Name: Frances
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 01.07.1961
Birth place: Park House, Sandringham estate, Norfolk map
Birth name: Spencer
Died  31.08.1997
Profession: Princess of Wales
City: map
Country: UK
Address: Park House, Sandringham estate, Norfolk UK
Email:

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Suche nach personen Priborn - Handelsregisterauszug Priborn