Albert Frederick Arthur George Windsor *14.12.1895
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Albert Windsor
First Name: Albert
Middle Name: Frederick Arthur George
Last Name: Windsor
Birthday: 14.12.1895
Birth place: York Cottage, Sandringham Estate, Norfolk map
Birth name:
Died  06.02.1952
Profession: King of the United Kingdom of Great Britain
City: London map
Country: UK
Address: Buckingham Palace
Email: info@fto24.com

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Bebauungsplan24 Hasborn-Dautweiler - Geburtsurkunde Hasborn-Dautweiler