Kathleen Agnes Kennedy Cavendish *20.2.1920
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

add photo

Full name: William Cavendish
First Name: William
Middle Name: John Robert
Last Name: Cavendish
Birthday: 10.12.1917
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  10.9.1944
Profession: Member of FTO24
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
verlobt

add photo

Full name: William Wentworth-FitzWilliam
First Name: William
Middle Name: Henry Lawrence Peter
Last Name: Wentworth-FitzWilliam
Birthday: 1910
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  13.5.1948
Profession: Member of FTO24
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Suche nach personen Luhe-Wildenau - Handelsregisterauszug Luhe-Wildenau