Joseph Sr. Patrick Kennedy *6.9.1888
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

add photo

Full name: Joseph Kennedy
First Name: Joseph
Middle Name: Patrick
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 25.7.1915
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  12.8.1944
Profession: Member of FTO24
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: John Kennedy
First Name: John
Middle Name: Fitzgerald
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 29.5.1917
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts map
Birth name:
Died  22.11.1963
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Boston, Massachusetts USA
Email: none@fto24.com
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

add photo

Full name: Rose Kennedy
First Name: Rose
Middle Name: Marie
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 13.9.1918
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  7.1.2005
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: Kathleen Kennedy Cavendish
First Name: Kathleen
Middle Name: Agnes
Last Name: Kennedy Cavendish
Birthday: 20.2.1920
Birth place:
Birth name: Kennedy
Died  13.5.1948
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: Eunice Kennedy Shriver
First Name: Eunice
Middle Name: Mary
Last Name: Kennedy Shriver
Birthday: 10.7.1921
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts map
Birth name: Kennedy
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Brookline, Massachusetts USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: Patricia Kennedy
First Name: Patricia
Middle Name:
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 6.5.1924
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts map
Birth name: Kennedy
Died  17.9.2006
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Brookline, Massachusetts USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: Robert Kennedy
First Name: Robert
Middle Name: Francis
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 20.11.1925
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts map
Birth name:
Died  6.6.1968
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Brookline, Massachusetts USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

add photo

Full name: Jean Kennedy Smith
First Name: Jean
Middle Name: Ann
Last Name: Kennedy Smith
Birthday: 20.2.1928
Birth place: Brookline, Massachusetts map
Birth name: Kennedy
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Brookline, Massachusetts USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24

Full name: Edward Kennedy
First Name: Edward
Middle Name: Moore
Last Name: Kennedy
Birthday: 22.2.1932
Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts map
Birth name:
Profession: Member of FTO24
City: map
Country: USA
Address: Boston, Massachusetts USA
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Bebauungsplan24 Hunnesrück - Grundbuchauszug Hunnesrück