add photo

Stephen Edward Smith *24.9.1927
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

add photo

Full name: Stephen Smith
First Name: Stephen
Middle Name: Edward
Last Name: Smith
Birthday: 24.9.1927
Birth place:
Birth name:
Died  19.8.1990
Profession: Member of FTO24
City:
Country:
Address:
Email:
place of death :
cause of death :

FTO24
Abstammungsurkunde.com - Geburtsurkunde Wesseling - Suche nach personen Wesseling