Camilla Rosemary Mountbatten-Windsor *17.07.1947
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Camilla Mountbatten-Windsor
First Name: Camilla
Middle Name: Rosemary
Last Name: Mountbatten-Windsor
Birthday: 17.07.1947
Birth place: Plumpton, East Sussex map
Birth name: Shand
Profession: formerly Parker Bowles; born Shand
City: map
Country: UK
Address: Plumpton, East Sussex UK
Email:

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Geburtsurkunde Emertsham - Handelsregisterauszug Emertsham