Margaret Rose Armstrong-Jones *21.08.1930
Start your tree in a minute
Descendants Tree
Ancestors Tree
Family Map
Relatives
Descendants
Ancestors
Birthdays
Datasheet
Timeline
Statistics
Login
TIP: You can see short video about key features of the Family Tree Online. See video
next tip
Skip Navigation Links
tree
search
Skip Navigation Links
profile
parents
partners
children
comments
photos
help

Full name: Margaret Rose Armstrong-Jones
First Name: Margaret Rose
Middle Name:
Last Name: Armstrong-Jones
Birthday: 21.08.1930
Birth place: Glamis Castle, Scotland map
Birth name: Windsor
Died  09.02.2002
Profession: Countess of Snowdon
City: map
Country: UK
Address: Glamis Castle, Scotland UK
Email:

FTO24
katasteramt.org - Grundbuchauszug Erlabrunn - Bebauungsplan24 Erlabrunn